Our Staff

 

 

 

SHARON BAKER

ADMIN ASSISTANT ELEMENTARY

Baker_Sharon@asdk12.org

ALBA BARRIOS GONZALEZ

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

barrios-gonzalez_alb@asdk12.org

SANDRA BLACK

TEACHER HEALTH/SEL K-6

Black_Sandra@asdk12.org

KARA BURKE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Burke_Kara@asdk12.org

KATRIN CANNON

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

cannon_katrin@asdk12.org

BARBARA CARTER

NOON DUTY

carter_barbara@asdk12.org

MORGEN DOWNS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

downs_morgen@asdk12.org

IVETTE EGOAK

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

Egoak_Ivette@asdk12.org

CHERI EVANS

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

evans_cheri@asdk12.org

LISA GENDRON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

gendron_lisa@asdk12.org

KRISTA HEPLER

NURSE K-6

hepler_krista@asdk12.org

JULIE HINKLE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

hinkle_julie@asdk12.org

GWENDOLYN HOLT

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Holt_Gwen@asdk12.org

BRIAN HOLZHAUER

NOON DUTY

holzhauer_brian@asdk12.org

KELLY HUDSON

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

hudson_kelly@asdk12.org

DEBORAH HULING

CAFETERIA MANAGER II

huling_deborah@asdk12.org

LAVERN JOHNSTON

NOON DUTY

Johnston_Lavern@asdk12.org

MARLA JONES

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

jones_marla@asdk12.org

CASEY KING

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

king_casey@asdk12.org

JOHN KITO

ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL

Kito_John@asdk12.org

TRUDY KNUDSEN

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL 1

Knudsen_Trudy@asdk12.org

TAMMI KONO

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

kono_tammi@asdk12.org

DANIELLE KOVARIK

LIBRARIAN K-6

kovarik_danielle@asdk12.org

YA-YING KRUEGER

TEACHER ELL K-6

krueger_ya-ying@asdk12.org

ALISHA LAGODA

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

lagoda_alisha@asdk12.org

LISA LONG

COORD FAMILY SCH SVCS TITLE I

long_lisa@asdk12.org

CHA LOR

ELEMENTARY LEAD CUSTODIAN

lor_cha@asdk12.org

XENIA MACADANGDANG

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

macadangdang_xenia@asdk12.org

NARUEPONE MALEEHUAN

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

Maleehuan_Naruepone@asdk12.org

BRIAN MCINTIRE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

McIntire_Brian@asdk12.org

FRANCISCO MERCADO

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

mercado_francisco@asdk12.org

TAWNLIN MORRISON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

morrison_tawnlin@asdk12.org

JOSHUA MUEHLENKAMP

TEACHER PE K-6

muehlenkamp_joshua@asdk12.org

HEIDI O'CONNOR-BROOK

TEACHER MUSIC CLASSROOM K-6

oconnor-brook_heidi@asdk12.org

CHERYL ONDRA

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Ondra_Cheryl@asdk12.org

LUZVIMINDA PALIN

ELEM BUILDING PLANT OPERATOR

palin_luzviminda@asdk12.org

BARBARA PARSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Parson_Barbara@asdk12.org

TAYLOR PREWITT

TEACHER PE K-6

prewitt_taylor@asdk12.org

JOHN REICHMANN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

reichmann_john@asdk12.org

AMANDA RISKEY-GOODRICH

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

goodrich_amanda@asdk12.org

LISA ROBERTS

TEACHER TITLE I PRESCHOOL

roberts_lisa@asdk12.org

ELENA SATURNINO

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Saturnino_Elena@asdk12.org

KYLIE SHAHAN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

shahan_kylie@asdk12.org

BARBARA SHANGIN

YOUTH DEVELOPMENT TUTOR

shangin_barbara@asdk12.org

WENDY SOLOMON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

solomon_wendy@asdk12.org

SERA TAUINAOLA

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

tauinaola_sera@asdk12.org

LYNN TAYLOR

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Taylor_Lynn@asdk12.org

PATRICIA TOWSLEE

TEACHER ASST PRESCHOOL TITLE I

towslee_patricia@asdk12.org

CHERZONG VUE

ELEMENTARY CUSTODIAN

vue_cherzong@asdk12.org

LISA WALLACE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

wallace_lisa@asdk12.org

JAYMEE WHEELER

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL 1

wheeler_jaymee@asdk12.org

RETTA WOOLFENDEN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

woolfenden_retta@asdk12.org

JAMIE WYATT

TEACHER EXPERT K-6 ELEM

wyatt_jamie@asdk12.org

WENDY ZOREA

ELEMENTARY ASST PRINCIPAL

Zorea_Wendy@asdk12.org